Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2019
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers861178344475032242813
2 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau851265471862945517411
3 LZ Multikraft Wels851262501259647911711
4 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse850363491461547214310
5 UJZ Mühlviertel 1842270422867339627710
6 JU DynamicOne833257552531541-109
7 JU Raika Pinzgau81164468-24437662-2253
8 ESV Sanjindo80353775-38355717-3623
9 ASKÖ Reichraming81072884-56271813-5422

Damen-Bundesliga 2019
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse330033924330842466
2 Team Wien311123194224181433
3 ESV Sanjindo31111824-6171237-663
4 UJZ Mühlviertel30031032-2297320-2230

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2019
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 WAT Stadlau752064343063433130312
2 Union Kirchham752061372459234924312
3 Union Graz742149490472481-910
4 PSV Salzburg721451474495449465
5 SU Noricum Leibnitz721450482482462205
6 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens72053662-26357614-2574
7 UJZ Mühlviertel 272053662-26348608-2604
8 Vienna Samurai71244553-8438524-864

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz